The Boxing Spirit Website
The Ultimate Boxing News From Thailand !!!

Pravet Victory Gym

 

Pravet

Prawet Singwangcha

Sex

Male

Nationality

Thai

Birth Name

Pantan Narongwet

Global ID

015295

Hometown

Bangkok, Thailand

Rated at

Lightweight

World Rank

37 / 1115

Date of Birth

1977-03-13

Age

30

Reach

69″

Height

5′ 6

  W 30 (18 ko’s)  |  L 2  |  D 3  |  Total 35  

Pravet VS Cotto

No Responses to “Pravet Victory Gym”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: