The Boxing Spirit Website
The Ultimate Boxing News From Thailand !!!

Pongsaklek Wonjongkam

Pongsaklek

Pongsaklek Wonjongkam

Sex

Male

Nationality

Thai

Alias

Pongsaklek Sitkanongsak

Global ID

034051

Birthplace

Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand

Rated at

Flyweight

World Rank

1 / 551

Date of Birth

1977-08-11

Age

29

Stance

Southpaw

Height

5′ 4

Manager

Virat Vajiratanawongse

W 65 (34 ko’s) | L 2 | D 0 | Total 67

Pongsaklek VS Morales

Pongsaklek Celebration

Advertisements

No Responses to “Pongsaklek Wonjongkam”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: