The Boxing Spirit Website
The Ultimate Boxing News From Thailand !!!

Eagle Kyowa

eagle-kyowa.jpg

Eagle Kyowa

Sex

Male

Nationality

Thai

Alias

Eagle Akakura

Birth Name

Den Janlaphan

Global ID

083938

Hometown

Tokyo, Japan

Birthplace

Pichit, Thailand

Rated at

Minimumweight

World Rank

1 / 210

Date of Birth

1978-12-04

Age

28

Reach

62”

Stance

Orthodox

Height

5′ 3½

Manager

Kadoebi Jewel

W 17 (6 ko’s) | L 1 | D 0 | Total 18

 

 

Eagle VS Trejo

 

Eagle VS Mayol

Advertisements

No Responses to “Eagle Kyowa”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: